Currently: 77° | Complete forecast | Log in

Fighting Results Details

UFC on Fox 10 (Chicago) 1/25/2014
WinnerLoserMethodTimeClass/Title
Benson HendersonJosh ThomsonSplit Decision5:00, R5Lightweight
Stipe MiocicGabriel GonzagaUnanimous Decision5:00, R3Heavyweight
Donald CerroneAdriano MartinsKnockout5:00, R3Bantamweight
Jeremy StephensDarren ElkinsUnanimous Decision5:00, R3Featherweight
Alex CaceresSergio PettisSubmission4:39, R3Bantamweight
Eddie WinelandYves JabouinTKO4:16, R2Bantamweight
Chico CamusYaotzin MezaUnanimous Decision5:00, R3Bantamweight
Hugo VianaJunior HernandezUnanimous Decision5:00, R3Bantamweight
Daron CruickshankMike RioTKO4:56, R2Lightweight
George SullivanMike RhodesUnanimous Decision5:00, R3Welterweight
Nikita KrylovWalt Harris TKO0:25, R1 Heavyweight
UFC Fight Night 35 (Duluth, Ga.) 1/15/2014
WinnerLoserMethodTimeClass/Title
Luke RockholdCosta PhilippouTKO2:31, R1Middleweight
Brad TavaresLorenz LarkinUnanimous Decision5:00, R3Middleweight
T.J. DillashawMike EastonUnanimous Decision5:00, R3Bantamweight
Yoel RomeroDerek BrunsonTKO3:23, R3Middleweight
John MoragaDustin OrtizSplit Decision5:00, R3Flyweight
Cole MillerSam SiciliaSubmission1:54, R2Featherweight
Ramsey NijemJustin EdwardsUnanimous Decision5:00, R3Lightweight
Elias SilverioIsaac Vallie-FlaggUnanimous Decision5:00, R3Lightweight
Trevor SmithBrian HoustonSplit Decision5:00, R3Middleweight
Louis SmolkaAlptekin OzkilicUnanimous Decision5:00, R3Flyweight
Vinc PichelGarett WhiteleyUnanimous Decision5:00, R3 Lightweight
Beneil DariushCharlie BrennemanSubmission1:45, R1Welterweight
UFC Fight Night 34 (Marina Bays, Singapore) 1/4/2014
WinnerLoserMethodTimeClass/Title
Tarec SaffiedineHyun Gyu LimUnanimous Decision5:00, R5Welterweight
Tatsuya KawajiriSean SorianoSubmission0:50, R2Featherweight
Kiichi KunimotoLuiz DutraDisqualification2:57, R1Welterweight
Kyung Ho KangShunichi ShimizuSubmission3:53, R3Bantamweight
Max HollowayWill ChopeTKO2:27, R2Featherweight
Katsunori KikunoQuinn MulhernUnanimous Decision5:00, R3Lightweight
Royston WeeDave GaleraUnanimous Decision5:00, R3Bantamweight
Mairbek TaisumovTae Hyun BangUnanimous Decision5:00, R3Lightweight
Dustin KimuraJon Delos ReyesSubmission2:13, R1Bantamweight
Russell DoaneLeandro IssaSubmission4:59, R2 Bantamweight